USDT (TRC20) · Manual payment reviewTransfer after placing your order. Orders are confirmed after the store checks receipt.
Free worldwide shipping · Estimated arrival in 7–20 days30-day returnsUSDT (TRC20) · manual payment review

Browse brands

All 2026 clothing

Tonal Monogram Elastic-Waist Shorts

$78.06

These shorts are defined by their tonal all-over monogram pattern, elasticated waistband, and side pockets.

Choose your size to check availability. Contact us if you need help. Ask about availability

WhatsApp includes this item in a draft. You choose when to send.

Scan a contact code
WhatsApp Business contact QR code
WhatsApp BusinessContact code · not for paymentsOpen WhatsApp Business instead (opens in a new tab)
Telegram contact QR code
TelegramContact code · not for paymentsOpen Telegram instead (opens in a new tab)
Size guide

Find your fit

Compare the supplier’s garment measurements with a similar piece you own. Any body-height references are labelled separately.

Size labels are specific to this style. Use the garment measurements to choose your fit.

Measurements in inches.

Trousers measurements

Trousers measurements
Measurement46485052
Outseam length19.2919.6920.0820.47
Waist circumference28.7430.3131.8933.46
Hip circumference42.5244.0945.6747.24
Front rise11.4211.6111.8112.01
Back rise17.1317.3217.5217.72

Select a size to highlight it in the chart.

View original size chart
Product details

These shorts are defined by their tonal all-over monogram pattern, elasticated waistband, and side pockets.

  • Tonal all-over monogram pattern
  • Elasticated waistband
  • Side pockets
  • Label sizes: 46, 48, 50, 52. Refer to the product size guide for measurements.