USDT (TRC20) · Manual payment reviewTransfer after placing your order. Orders are confirmed after the store checks receipt.
Free worldwide shipping · Estimated arrival in 7–20 days30-day returnsUSDT (TRC20) · manual payment review

Browse brands

All 2026 clothing

Horsebit Pocket Wide Leg Jeans

$108.08

A pair of wide-leg jeans featuring a washed denim finish, wide legs and belt loops.

Choose your size to check availability. Contact us if you need help. Ask about availability

WhatsApp includes this item in a draft. You choose when to send.

Scan a contact code
WhatsApp Business contact QR code
WhatsApp BusinessContact code · not for paymentsOpen WhatsApp Business instead (opens in a new tab)
Telegram contact QR code
TelegramContact code · not for paymentsOpen Telegram instead (opens in a new tab)
Size guide

Find your fit

Compare the supplier’s garment measurements with a similar piece you own. Any body-height references are labelled separately.

Size labels are specific to this style. Use the garment measurements to choose your fit.

Measurements in inches.

Trousers measurements

Trousers measurements
Measurement303132333436
Outseam length42.1342.7243.3143.7044.0944.49
Waist circumference29.9231.5033.0734.6536.2237.80
Hip circumference39.3740.9442.5244.0945.6747.24
Front rise12.9913.1913.3913.5813.7813.98
Back rise16.5416.7316.9317.1317.3217.52

Select a size to highlight it in the chart.

View original size chart
Product details

A pair of wide-leg jeans featuring a washed denim finish, wide legs and belt loops.

  • Washed denim finish.
  • Wide legs.
  • Belt loops.
  • Front and back pockets.