USDT (TRC20) · Manual payment reviewTransfer after placing your order. Orders are confirmed after the store checks receipt.
Free worldwide shipping · Estimated arrival in 7–20 days30-day returnsUSDT (TRC20) · manual payment review

Browse brands

All 2026 clothing

Contrast-Side Straight-Leg Trousers

$96.07

Contrast panels run along the outer legs of these navy straight-leg trousers, with belt loops and a button-and-zip fly. Compare the source garment chart before selecting one of the original 46–56 labels.

Choose your size to check availability. Contact us if you need help. Ask about availability

WhatsApp includes this item in a draft. You choose when to send.

Scan a contact code
WhatsApp Business contact QR code
WhatsApp BusinessContact code · not for paymentsOpen WhatsApp Business instead (opens in a new tab)
Telegram contact QR code
TelegramContact code · not for paymentsOpen Telegram instead (opens in a new tab)
Size guide

Find your fit

Compare the supplier’s garment measurements with a similar piece you own. Any body-height references are labelled separately.

Size labels are specific to this style. Use the garment measurements to choose your fit.

Measurements in inches.

Trousers measurements

Trousers measurements
Measurement464850525456
Outseam length39.9640.5541.1441.7342.3242.91
Waist circumference30.7132.2833.8635.4337.0138.58
Hip circumference38.9840.5542.1343.7045.2846.85
Front rise12.0112.2012.4012.6012.8012.99
Back rise15.1615.3515.5515.7515.9416.14

Select a size to highlight it in the chart.

View original size chart
Product details

Contrast panels along the outer legs distinguish these navy trousers from a plain-front straight-leg style. A button-and-zip fly and belt loops are the other documented waistband details. Compare the front and side views in the gallery to see the placement of the panels along the leg.

Design details

  • Contrast outer-leg panels.
  • Straight-leg style.
  • Button-and-zip fly.
  • Belt loops.

For label 48, the supplied garment chart lists 32.3 in (82 cm) waist circumference, 40.6 in (103 cm) hip circumference and 40.6 in (103 cm) outseam. Compare with pants you own: outseam is the outside-leg length, not inseam. The original label is not a US waist-size conversion.

Browse straight-leg pants or compare the unpanelled design and rear pockets of the Tailored Straight-Leg Trousers.